Print Friendly and PDF


IL CALENDARIO COMPLETO

Rinv.=Partita rinviata - Sosp.=Partita sospesa o non disputata

Classifica completa

1^ GIORNATA

Andata         Ritorno
09/09/2018         06/01/2019
3-0 A.S.D. CASTELTERMINI OLIMPICA AKRAGAS ETS 0-0
1-1 A.S.D. DON BOSCO PARTINICO A.C.S. DON CARLO LAURI MISILMERI 0-0
1-3 A.S.D. KAMARAT A.S.D. ALBATROS FAIR PLAY 0-0
0-0 A.C.D. LIBERTAS 2010 A.S.D. BALESTRATE 0-0
2-0 A.S.D. ORATORIO SAN CIRO E GIORGIO A.S.D. FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO 0-0
0-1 A.S.D. VALLELUNGA A.S.D. MONREALE CALCIO 0-0
2-1 A. P. D. VILLABATE A.S.D. CINQUE TORRI TRAPANI 0-0
1-0 ACS.D.VIS BORGO NUOVO A.P.D. SALEMI 1930 0-0

2^ GIORNATA

Andata         Ritorno
16/09/2018         13/01/2019
1-1 A.S.D. ALBATROS FAIR PLAY A. P. D. VILLABATE 0-0
2-1 A.S.D. BALESTRATE A.S.D. CASTELTERMINI 0-0
2-1 A.S.D. CINQUE TORRI TRAPANI ACS.D.VIS BORGO NUOVO 0-0
5-1 A.C.S. DON CARLO LAURI MISILMERI A.S.D. KAMARAT 0-0
2-3 A.S.D. FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO A.S.D. VALLELUNGA 0-0
1-0 A.S.D. MONREALE CALCIO A.S.D. DON BOSCO PARTINICO 0-0
4-0 OLIMPICA AKRAGAS ETS A.S.D. ORATORIO SAN CIRO E GIORGIO 0-0
1-0 A.P.D. SALEMI 1930 A.C.D. LIBERTAS 2010 0-0

3^ GIORNATA

Andata         Ritorno
23/09/2018         20/01/2019
2-3 A.S.D. BALESTRATE OLIMPICA AKRAGAS ETS 0-0
0-5 A.S.D. CASTELTERMINI A.P.D. SALEMI 1930 0-0
2-0 A.S.D. DON BOSCO PARTINICO A.S.D. FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO 0-0
2-1 A.S.D. KAMARAT A.S.D. MONREALE CALCIO 0-0
1-0 A.C.D. LIBERTAS 2010 A.S.D. CINQUE TORRI TRAPANI 0-0
2-3 A.S.D. VALLELUNGA A.S.D. ORATORIO SAN CIRO E GIORGIO 0-0
0-3 A. P. D. VILLABATE A.C.S. DON CARLO LAURI MISILMERI 0-0
2-4 ACS.D.VIS BORGO NUOVO A.S.D. ALBATROS FAIR PLAY 0-0

4^ GIORNATA

Andata         Ritorno
30/09/2018         27/01/2019
4-1 A.S.D. ALBATROS FAIR PLAY A.C.D. LIBERTAS 2010 0-0
1-2 A.S.D. CINQUE TORRI TRAPANI A.S.D. CASTELTERMINI 0-0
2-0 A.C.S. DON CARLO LAURI MISILMERI ACS.D.VIS BORGO NUOVO 0-0
1-0 A.S.D. FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO A.S.D. KAMARAT 0-0
4-1 A.S.D. MONREALE CALCIO A. P. D. VILLABATE 0-0
2-1 OLIMPICA AKRAGAS ETS A.S.D. VALLELUNGA 0-0
1-0 A.S.D. ORATORIO SAN CIRO E GIORGIO A.S.D. DON BOSCO PARTINICO 0-0
6-0 A.P.D. SALEMI 1930 A.S.D. BALESTRATE 0-0

5^ GIORNATA

Andata         Ritorno
07/10/2018         03/02/2019
2-1 A.S.D. BALESTRATE A.S.D. CINQUE TORRI TRAPANI 0-0
1-0 A.S.D. CASTELTERMINI A.S.D. ALBATROS FAIR PLAY 0-0
2-1 A.S.D. DON BOSCO PARTINICO A.S.D. VALLELUNGA 0-0
1-1 A.S.D. KAMARAT A.S.D. ORATORIO SAN CIRO E GIORGIO 0-0
0-3 A.C.D. LIBERTAS 2010 A.C.S. DON CARLO LAURI MISILMERI 0-0
3-1 A.P.D. SALEMI 1930 OLIMPICA AKRAGAS ETS 0-0
2-3 A. P. D. VILLABATE A.S.D. FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO 0-0
0-1 ACS.D.VIS BORGO NUOVO A.S.D. MONREALE CALCIO 0-0

6^ GIORNATA

Andata         Ritorno
14/10/2018         10/02/2019
3-1 A.S.D. ALBATROS FAIR PLAY A.S.D. BALESTRATE 0-0
1-3 A.S.D. CINQUE TORRI TRAPANI A.P.D. SALEMI 1930 0-0
1-1 A.C.S. DON CARLO LAURI MISILMERI A.S.D. CASTELTERMINI 0-0
3-0 A.S.D. FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO ACS.D.VIS BORGO NUOVO 0-0
3-0 A.S.D. MONREALE CALCIO A.C.D. LIBERTAS 2010 0-0
2-1 OLIMPICA AKRAGAS ETS A.S.D. DON BOSCO PARTINICO 0-0
6-0 A.S.D. ORATORIO SAN CIRO E GIORGIO A. P. D. VILLABATE 0-0
3-0 A.S.D. VALLELUNGA A.S.D. KAMARAT 0-0

7^ GIORNATA

Andata         Ritorno
21/10/2018         17/02/2019
1-3 A.S.D. BALESTRATE A.C.S. DON CARLO LAURI MISILMERI 0-0
3-2 A.S.D. CASTELTERMINI A.S.D. MONREALE CALCIO 0-0
1-1 A.S.D. CINQUE TORRI TRAPANI OLIMPICA AKRAGAS ETS 0-0
2-2 A.S.D. KAMARAT A.S.D. DON BOSCO PARTINICO 0-0
3-1 A.C.D. LIBERTAS 2010 A.S.D. FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO 0-0
1-0 A.P.D. SALEMI 1930 A.S.D. ALBATROS FAIR PLAY 0-0
0-4 A. P. D. VILLABATE A.S.D. VALLELUNGA 0-0
0-2 ACS.D.VIS BORGO NUOVO A.S.D. ORATORIO SAN CIRO E GIORGIO 0-0

8^ GIORNATA

Andata         Ritorno
28/10/2018         24/02/2019
0-3 A.S.D. ALBATROS FAIR PLAY A.S.D. CINQUE TORRI TRAPANI 0-0
0-3 A.S.D. DON BOSCO PARTINICO A. P. D. VILLABATE 0-0
0-1 A.C.S. DON CARLO LAURI MISILMERI A.P.D. SALEMI 1930 0-0
0-0 A.S.D. FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO A.S.D. CASTELTERMINI 0-0
2-0 A.S.D. MONREALE CALCIO A.S.D. BALESTRATE 0-0
4-1 OLIMPICA AKRAGAS ETS A.S.D. KAMARAT 0-0
1-0 A.S.D. ORATORIO SAN CIRO E GIORGIO A.C.D. LIBERTAS 2010 0-0
3-0 A.S.D. VALLELUNGA ACS.D.VIS BORGO NUOVO 0-0

9^ GIORNATA

Andata         Ritorno
04/11/2018         27/02/2019
Rinv. A.S.D. ALBATROS FAIR PLAY OLIMPICA AKRAGAS ETS 0-0
0-1 A.S.D. BALESTRATE A.S.D. FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO 0-0
1-0 A.S.D. CASTELTERMINI A.S.D. ORATORIO SAN CIRO E GIORGIO 0-0
4-0 A.S.D. CINQUE TORRI TRAPANI A.C.S. DON CARLO LAURI MISILMERI 0-0
0-4 A.C.D. LIBERTAS 2010 A.S.D. VALLELUNGA 0-0
0-1 A.P.D. SALEMI 1930 A.S.D. MONREALE CALCIO 0-0
2-3 A. P. D. VILLABATE A.S.D. KAMARAT 0-0
0-1 ACS.D.VIS BORGO NUOVO A.S.D. DON BOSCO PARTINICO 0-0

10^ GIORNATA

Andata         Ritorno
11/11/2018         03/03/2019
3-0 A.S.D. DON BOSCO PARTINICO A.C.D. LIBERTAS 2010 0-0
2-1 A.C.S. DON CARLO LAURI MISILMERI A.S.D. ALBATROS FAIR PLAY 0-0
0-1 A.S.D. FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO A.P.D. SALEMI 1930 0-0
5-2 A.S.D. KAMARAT ACS.D.VIS BORGO NUOVO 0-0
2-1 A.S.D. MONREALE CALCIO A.S.D. CINQUE TORRI TRAPANI 0-0
1-1 OLIMPICA AKRAGAS ETS A. P. D. VILLABATE 0-0
4-1 A.S.D. ORATORIO SAN CIRO E GIORGIO A.S.D. BALESTRATE 0-0
3-1 A.S.D. VALLELUNGA A.S.D. CASTELTERMINI 0-0

11^ GIORNATA

Andata         Ritorno
18/11/2018         10/03/2019
0-0 A.S.D. ALBATROS FAIR PLAY A.S.D. MONREALE CALCIO 0-0
1-0 A.S.D. BALESTRATE A.S.D. VALLELUNGA 0-0
0-2 A.S.D. CASTELTERMINI A.S.D. DON BOSCO PARTINICO 0-0
1-0 A.S.D. CINQUE TORRI TRAPANI A.S.D. FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO 0-0
1-0 A.C.S. DON CARLO LAURI MISILMERI OLIMPICA AKRAGAS ETS 0-0
4-0 A.C.D. LIBERTAS 2010 A.S.D. KAMARAT 0-0
0-0 A.P.D. SALEMI 1930 A.S.D. ORATORIO SAN CIRO E GIORGIO 0-0
0-3 ACS.D.VIS BORGO NUOVO A. P. D. VILLABATE 0-0

12^ GIORNATA

Andata         Ritorno
25/11/2018         17/03/2019
3-3 A.S.D. DON BOSCO PARTINICO A.S.D. BALESTRATE 0-0
1-2 A.S.D. FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO A.S.D. ALBATROS FAIR PLAY 0-0
0-2 A.S.D. KAMARAT A.S.D. CASTELTERMINI 0-0
0-1 A.S.D. MONREALE CALCIO A.C.S. DON CARLO LAURI MISILMERI 0-0
4-0 OLIMPICA AKRAGAS ETS ACS.D.VIS BORGO NUOVO 0-0
3-0 A.S.D. ORATORIO SAN CIRO E GIORGIO A.S.D. CINQUE TORRI TRAPANI 0-0
0-3 A.S.D. VALLELUNGA A.P.D. SALEMI 1930 0-0
3-1 A. P. D. VILLABATE A.C.D. LIBERTAS 2010 0-0

13^ GIORNATA

Andata         Ritorno
02/12/2018         24/03/2019
0-1 A.S.D. ALBATROS FAIR PLAY A.S.D. ORATORIO SAN CIRO E GIORGIO 0-0
2-0 A.S.D. BALESTRATE A.S.D. KAMARAT 0-0
4-0 A.S.D. CASTELTERMINI A. P. D. VILLABATE 0-0
4-1 A.S.D. CINQUE TORRI TRAPANI A.S.D. VALLELUNGA 0-0
4-1 A.C.S. DON CARLO LAURI MISILMERI A.S.D. FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO 0-0
2-0 A.C.D. LIBERTAS 2010 ACS.D.VIS BORGO NUOVO 0-0
2-2 A.S.D. MONREALE CALCIO OLIMPICA AKRAGAS ETS 0-0
4-0 A.P.D. SALEMI 1930 A.S.D. DON BOSCO PARTINICO 0-0

14^ GIORNATA

Andata         Ritorno
09/12/2018         31/03/2019
0-3 A.S.D. DON BOSCO PARTINICO A.S.D. CINQUE TORRI TRAPANI 0-0
0-2 A.S.D. FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO A.S.D. MONREALE CALCIO 0-0
1-1 A.S.D. KAMARAT A.P.D. SALEMI 1930 0-0
1-3 A.C.D. LIBERTAS 2010 OLIMPICA AKRAGAS ETS 0-0
1-0 A.S.D. ORATORIO SAN CIRO E GIORGIO A.C.S. DON CARLO LAURI MISILMERI 0-0
2-0 A.S.D. VALLELUNGA A.S.D. ALBATROS FAIR PLAY 0-0
0-0 A. P. D. VILLABATE A.S.D. BALESTRATE 0-0
0-3 ACS.D.VIS BORGO NUOVO A.S.D. CASTELTERMINI 0-0

15^ GIORNATA

Andata         Ritorno
16/12/2018         07/04/2019
0-0 A.S.D. ALBATROS FAIR PLAY A.S.D. DON BOSCO PARTINICO 0-0
0-0 A.S.D. BALESTRATE ACS.D.VIS BORGO NUOVO 0-0
0-0 A.S.D. CASTELTERMINI A.C.D. LIBERTAS 2010 0-0
0-0 A.S.D. CINQUE TORRI TRAPANI A.S.D. KAMARAT 0-0
0-0 A.C.S. DON CARLO LAURI MISILMERI A.S.D. VALLELUNGA 0-0
0-0 A.S.D. MONREALE CALCIO A.S.D. ORATORIO SAN CIRO E GIORGIO 0-0
0-0 OLIMPICA AKRAGAS ETS A.S.D. FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO 0-0
0-0 A.P.D. SALEMI 1930 A. P. D. VILLABATE 0-0