Print Friendly and PDF


IL CALENDARIO COMPLETO

Rinv.=Partita rinviata - Sosp.=Partita sospesa o non disputata

Classifica completa

1^ GIORNATA

Andata         Ritorno
09/09/2018         06/01/2019
3-0 A.S.D. CASTELTERMINI OLIMPICA AKRAGAS ETS 1-3
1-1 A.S.D. DON BOSCO PARTINICO A.C.S. DON CARLO LAURI MISILMERI 0-9
1-3 A.S.D. KAMARAT A.S.D. ALBATROS FAIR PLAY 1-3
0-0 A.C.D. LIBERTAS 2010 A.S.D. BALESTRATE 2-3
2-0 A.S.D. ORATORIO SAN CIRO E GIORGIO A.S.D. FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO 0-0
0-1 A.S.D. VALLELUNGA A.S.D. MONREALE CALCIO 0-1
2-1 A. P. D. VILLABATE A.S.D. CINQUE TORRI TRAPANI 0-2
1-0 ACS.D.VIS BORGO NUOVO A.P.D. SALEMI 1930 0-3

2^ GIORNATA

Andata         Ritorno
16/09/2018         13/01/2019
1-1 A.S.D. ALBATROS FAIR PLAY A. P. D. VILLABATE 1-1
2-1 A.S.D. BALESTRATE A.S.D. CASTELTERMINI 2-3
2-1 A.S.D. CINQUE TORRI TRAPANI ACS.D.VIS BORGO NUOVO 4-2
5-1 A.C.S. DON CARLO LAURI MISILMERI A.S.D. KAMARAT 4-1
2-3 A.S.D. FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO A.S.D. VALLELUNGA 1-2
1-0 A.S.D. MONREALE CALCIO A.S.D. DON BOSCO PARTINICO 1-1
4-0 OLIMPICA AKRAGAS ETS A.S.D. ORATORIO SAN CIRO E GIORGIO 0-3
1-0 A.P.D. SALEMI 1930 A.C.D. LIBERTAS 2010 1-0

3^ GIORNATA

Andata         Ritorno
23/09/2018         20/01/2019
2-3 A.S.D. BALESTRATE OLIMPICA AKRAGAS ETS 0-0
0-5 A.S.D. CASTELTERMINI A.P.D. SALEMI 1930 1-2
2-0 A.S.D. DON BOSCO PARTINICO A.S.D. FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO 1-0
2-1 A.S.D. KAMARAT A.S.D. MONREALE CALCIO 1-1
1-0 A.C.D. LIBERTAS 2010 A.S.D. CINQUE TORRI TRAPANI 0-5
2-3 A.S.D. VALLELUNGA A.S.D. ORATORIO SAN CIRO E GIORGIO 0-3
0-3 A. P. D. VILLABATE A.C.S. DON CARLO LAURI MISILMERI 0-4
2-4 ACS.D.VIS BORGO NUOVO A.S.D. ALBATROS FAIR PLAY 1-2

4^ GIORNATA

Andata         Ritorno
30/09/2018         27/01/2019
4-1 A.S.D. ALBATROS FAIR PLAY A.C.D. LIBERTAS 2010 4-1
1-2 A.S.D. CINQUE TORRI TRAPANI A.S.D. CASTELTERMINI 1-2
2-0 A.C.S. DON CARLO LAURI MISILMERI ACS.D.VIS BORGO NUOVO 1-0
1-0 A.S.D. FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO A.S.D. KAMARAT 0-1
4-1 A.S.D. MONREALE CALCIO A. P. D. VILLABATE 2-0
2-1 OLIMPICA AKRAGAS ETS A.S.D. VALLELUNGA 2-1
1-0 A.S.D. ORATORIO SAN CIRO E GIORGIO A.S.D. DON BOSCO PARTINICO 1-0
6-0 A.P.D. SALEMI 1930 A.S.D. BALESTRATE 0-0

5^ GIORNATA

Andata         Ritorno
07/10/2018         03/02/2019
2-1 A.S.D. BALESTRATE A.S.D. CINQUE TORRI TRAPANI 0-2
1-0 A.S.D. CASTELTERMINI A.S.D. ALBATROS FAIR PLAY 0-1
2-1 A.S.D. DON BOSCO PARTINICO A.S.D. VALLELUNGA 0-3
1-1 A.S.D. KAMARAT A.S.D. ORATORIO SAN CIRO E GIORGIO 1-2
0-3 A.C.D. LIBERTAS 2010 A.C.S. DON CARLO LAURI MISILMERI 1-5
3-1 A.P.D. SALEMI 1930 OLIMPICA AKRAGAS ETS 1-3
2-3 A. P. D. VILLABATE A.S.D. FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO 0-0
0-1 ACS.D.VIS BORGO NUOVO A.S.D. MONREALE CALCIO 0-4

6^ GIORNATA

Andata         Ritorno
14/10/2018         10/02/2019
3-1 A.S.D. ALBATROS FAIR PLAY A.S.D. BALESTRATE 2-1
1-3 A.S.D. CINQUE TORRI TRAPANI A.P.D. SALEMI 1930 0-1
1-1 A.C.S. DON CARLO LAURI MISILMERI A.S.D. CASTELTERMINI 3-1
3-0 A.S.D. FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO ACS.D.VIS BORGO NUOVO 2-1
3-0 A.S.D. MONREALE CALCIO A.C.D. LIBERTAS 2010 2-1
2-1 OLIMPICA AKRAGAS ETS A.S.D. DON BOSCO PARTINICO 2-0
6-0 A.S.D. ORATORIO SAN CIRO E GIORGIO A. P. D. VILLABATE 0-0
3-0 A.S.D. VALLELUNGA A.S.D. KAMARAT 0-0

7^ GIORNATA

Andata         Ritorno
21/10/2018         17/02/2019
1-3 A.S.D. BALESTRATE A.C.S. DON CARLO LAURI MISILMERI 1-3
3-2 A.S.D. CASTELTERMINI A.S.D. MONREALE CALCIO 1-1
1-1 A.S.D. CINQUE TORRI TRAPANI OLIMPICA AKRAGAS ETS 0-0
2-2 A.S.D. KAMARAT A.S.D. DON BOSCO PARTINICO 0-1
3-1 A.C.D. LIBERTAS 2010 A.S.D. FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO 0-2
1-0 A.P.D. SALEMI 1930 A.S.D. ALBATROS FAIR PLAY 1-0
0-4 A. P. D. VILLABATE A.S.D. VALLELUNGA 0-1
0-2 ACS.D.VIS BORGO NUOVO A.S.D. ORATORIO SAN CIRO E GIORGIO 0-1

8^ GIORNATA

Andata         Ritorno
28/10/2018         24/02/2019
0-3 A.S.D. ALBATROS FAIR PLAY A.S.D. CINQUE TORRI TRAPANI 0-2
0-3 A.S.D. DON BOSCO PARTINICO A. P. D. VILLABATE 1-2
0-1 A.C.S. DON CARLO LAURI MISILMERI A.P.D. SALEMI 1930 3-0
0-0 A.S.D. FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO A.S.D. CASTELTERMINI 0-2
2-0 A.S.D. MONREALE CALCIO A.S.D. BALESTRATE 1-0
4-1 OLIMPICA AKRAGAS ETS A.S.D. KAMARAT 2-0
1-0 A.S.D. ORATORIO SAN CIRO E GIORGIO A.C.D. LIBERTAS 2010 3-1
3-0 A.S.D. VALLELUNGA ACS.D.VIS BORGO NUOVO 1-2

9^ GIORNATA

Andata         Ritorno
04/11/2018         27/02/2019
2-1 A.S.D. ALBATROS FAIR PLAY OLIMPICA AKRAGAS ETS 0-1
0-1 A.S.D. BALESTRATE A.S.D. FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO 2-0
1-0 A.S.D. CASTELTERMINI A.S.D. ORATORIO SAN CIRO E GIORGIO 1-1
4-0 A.S.D. CINQUE TORRI TRAPANI A.C.S. DON CARLO LAURI MISILMERI 1-2
0-4 A.C.D. LIBERTAS 2010 A.S.D. VALLELUNGA 0-2
0-1 A.P.D. SALEMI 1930 A.S.D. MONREALE CALCIO 3-2
2-3 A. P. D. VILLABATE A.S.D. KAMARAT 1-4
0-1 ACS.D.VIS BORGO NUOVO A.S.D. DON BOSCO PARTINICO 0-1

10^ GIORNATA

Andata         Ritorno
11/11/2018         03/03/2019
3-0 A.S.D. DON BOSCO PARTINICO A.C.D. LIBERTAS 2010 2-2
2-1 A.C.S. DON CARLO LAURI MISILMERI A.S.D. ALBATROS FAIR PLAY 4-0
0-1 A.S.D. FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO A.P.D. SALEMI 1930 0-8
5-2 A.S.D. KAMARAT ACS.D.VIS BORGO NUOVO 1-2
2-1 A.S.D. MONREALE CALCIO A.S.D. CINQUE TORRI TRAPANI 2-2
1-1 OLIMPICA AKRAGAS ETS A. P. D. VILLABATE 4-0
4-1 A.S.D. ORATORIO SAN CIRO E GIORGIO A.S.D. BALESTRATE 1-0
3-1 A.S.D. VALLELUNGA A.S.D. CASTELTERMINI 0-3

11^ GIORNATA

Andata         Ritorno
18/11/2018         10/03/2019
0-0 A.S.D. ALBATROS FAIR PLAY A.S.D. MONREALE CALCIO 0-4
1-0 A.S.D. BALESTRATE A.S.D. VALLELUNGA 0-2
0-2 A.S.D. CASTELTERMINI A.S.D. DON BOSCO PARTINICO 1-1
1-0 A.S.D. CINQUE TORRI TRAPANI A.S.D. FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO 4-4
1-0 A.C.S. DON CARLO LAURI MISILMERI OLIMPICA AKRAGAS ETS 2-4
4-0 A.C.D. LIBERTAS 2010 A.S.D. KAMARAT 0-3
0-0 A.P.D. SALEMI 1930 A.S.D. ORATORIO SAN CIRO E GIORGIO 0-4
0-3 ACS.D.VIS BORGO NUOVO A. P. D. VILLABATE 2-2

12^ GIORNATA

Andata         Ritorno
25/11/2018         17/03/2019
3-3 A.S.D. DON BOSCO PARTINICO A.S.D. BALESTRATE 1-2
1-2 A.S.D. FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO A.S.D. ALBATROS FAIR PLAY 0-3
0-2 A.S.D. KAMARAT A.S.D. CASTELTERMINI 0-6
0-1 A.S.D. MONREALE CALCIO A.C.S. DON CARLO LAURI MISILMERI 0-2
4-0 OLIMPICA AKRAGAS ETS ACS.D.VIS BORGO NUOVO 4-1
3-0 A.S.D. ORATORIO SAN CIRO E GIORGIO A.S.D. CINQUE TORRI TRAPANI 1-0
0-3 A.S.D. VALLELUNGA A.P.D. SALEMI 1930 0-5
3-1 A. P. D. VILLABATE A.C.D. LIBERTAS 2010 1-3

13^ GIORNATA

Andata         Ritorno
02/12/2018         24/03/2019
0-1 A.S.D. ALBATROS FAIR PLAY A.S.D. ORATORIO SAN CIRO E GIORGIO 1-2
2-0 A.S.D. BALESTRATE A.S.D. KAMARAT 0-1
4-0 A.S.D. CASTELTERMINI A. P. D. VILLABATE 3-1
4-1 A.S.D. CINQUE TORRI TRAPANI A.S.D. VALLELUNGA 2-4
4-1 A.C.S. DON CARLO LAURI MISILMERI A.S.D. FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO 2-1
2-0 A.C.D. LIBERTAS 2010 ACS.D.VIS BORGO NUOVO 0-3
2-2 A.S.D. MONREALE CALCIO OLIMPICA AKRAGAS ETS 1-0
4-0 A.P.D. SALEMI 1930 A.S.D. DON BOSCO PARTINICO 1-3

14^ GIORNATA

Andata         Ritorno
09/12/2018         31/03/2019
0-3 A.S.D. DON BOSCO PARTINICO A.S.D. CINQUE TORRI TRAPANI 0-0
0-2 A.S.D. FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO A.S.D. MONREALE CALCIO 0-0
1-1 A.S.D. KAMARAT A.P.D. SALEMI 1930 0-0
1-3 A.C.D. LIBERTAS 2010 OLIMPICA AKRAGAS ETS 0-0
1-0 A.S.D. ORATORIO SAN CIRO E GIORGIO A.C.S. DON CARLO LAURI MISILMERI 0-0
2-0 A.S.D. VALLELUNGA A.S.D. ALBATROS FAIR PLAY 0-0
0-0 A. P. D. VILLABATE A.S.D. BALESTRATE 0-0
0-3 ACS.D.VIS BORGO NUOVO A.S.D. CASTELTERMINI 0-0

15^ GIORNATA

Andata         Ritorno
16/12/2018         07/04/2019
5-1 A.S.D. ALBATROS FAIR PLAY A.S.D. DON BOSCO PARTINICO 0-0
4-1 A.S.D. BALESTRATE ACS.D.VIS BORGO NUOVO 0-0
3-0 A.S.D. CASTELTERMINI A.C.D. LIBERTAS 2010 0-0
4-1 A.S.D. CINQUE TORRI TRAPANI A.S.D. KAMARAT 0-0
4-1 A.C.S. DON CARLO LAURI MISILMERI A.S.D. VALLELUNGA 0-0
1-2 A.S.D. MONREALE CALCIO A.S.D. ORATORIO SAN CIRO E GIORGIO 0-0
3-0 OLIMPICA AKRAGAS ETS A.S.D. FOOTBALL CLUB GATTOPARDO 0-0
5-1 A.P.D. SALEMI 1930 A. P. D. VILLABATE 0-0